JogosPlay
Início Todos os jogos
Claire Learns Culinary Skills Nail Salon Cleaning House Fashion Doll – Beauty Queen Surprise Egg Drawing Carnival Christmas Party Girls
Baby Care Babysitter & Daycare
It Girl – Fashion Celebrity & Dress Up Game
JogosPlay OS MELHORES JOGOS VOCÊ ENCONTRA AQUI! JOGAR AGORA
BFF SUMMER FASHION Anime Star Fashion Battle Princess Punk Fashion Fury of the Steampunk Princess
Tie Dye Master 3D Dora Spot The Difference Winx Tecna Dressup Bunnies Get Ready for Easter CORONA CAKE COOKING Frozen Honey Asmr Superhero Dentist Surgery Game For Kids Traffic Mania 2021 Celebrity Easter Fashionista Baby Taylor Skin Trouble

Baby Care Babysitter & Daycare

Meninas 1 PlayerBabyBaby Hazel

Babysitter and Baby care in this educational game for kids and girls ! help mom! Does your kid love educational games and want to be a babysitter ? If your child want to play with a newborn baby you have found the right educational game ! Let's go to learn about babysitting and baby care ! Help the babysitter to take care of the baby ! This job is so much fun ! Let's be the best babysitter of the town ! This mom needs your help ! Choose among a lot of levels and let the fun begin! Complete all the levels and dress up the newborn baby ! Play the role of a Nanny, after the baby is born you will have to take care of him ! Can you help this Mommy ? This app is a challenging and fun way to develop fine motor skills, visual perception and hand-eye coordination in the world of newborns and infants. Baby Care Babysitter is simple and fun : * Open the game and choose the level * bathe the baby, she is very dirty ! * the baby is sick, help her ! apply the cream and change the diaper ! * dress up the baby ! she is so cute ! * the baby is hungry, let's feed her: * give the baby food, and let her drink with bottle feeding * baby wants to play, give her some toys: * play with ball, pyramid toy, toy car, a coloring book or a rocking horse ! * the baby wants to sleep in the cradle, lull the baby until she falls asleep * share the newborn baby image with your friends

Baby Care Babysitter & Daycare é um jogo online grátis para jogar direto no navegador. Abra o jogo, clique em Jogar e comece uma partida rápida sem precisar instalar nada no computador ou celular.

Como jogar Baby Care Babysitter & Daycare

Para jogar Baby Care Babysitter & Daycare, aguarde o carregamento dentro do player e siga os comandos exibidos na tela. Em geral, jogos desta categoria usam teclado, mouse ou toque na tela, dependendo do dispositivo.

Dicas para jogar melhor

  • Comece com calma para entender o objetivo principal e os controles.
  • Observe obstáculos, inimigos, fases ou peças antes de avançar rápido.
  • Use a tela cheia para enxergar melhor os detalhes do jogo.
  • Se houver pontuação, jogue novamente para tentar superar seu recorde.

Sobre Baby Care Babysitter & Daycare

Baby Care Babysitter & Daycare faz parte da seleção de jogos de Meninas do JogosPlay. É uma opção para quem procura jogos rápidos, leves e fáceis de abrir no navegador.

Explore mais jogos online

Depois de jogar Baby Care Babysitter & Daycare, você também pode descobrir outras categorias populares: jogos de Quebra-cabeça, jogos de Arcade, jogos de Hipercasual, jogos de Meninas, jogos de Aventura para encontrar mais jogos online grátis no JogosPlay.

Perguntas frequentes

Baby Care Babysitter & Daycare é grátis?

Sim. Você pode jogar Baby Care Babysitter & Daycare online grátis no JogosPlay.

Preciso baixar alguma coisa?

Não. O jogo roda direto no navegador, sem download.

Baby Care Babysitter & Daycare funciona no celular?

Muitos jogos funcionam no celular, mas alguns podem ter controles melhores no computador.

Paper Doll Diary: Dress Up DIY Kids Airport Adventure Game Iconic Halloween Costumes My Baby Care – Toddler Game Poly Art – 3D Art Puzzle Game Makeup Trends: Then And Now Cook And Serve
Fashion Shows Dress Up Home Deco 2021 Cinderella & Prince Wedding Fashion Sewing Clothes
© 2026 JogosPlay. Todos os direitos reservados.